Champions League matches and outcomes: 2021/22 season

5

The complete match checklist for the Champions League 2021/22.

* Live TV broadcasts within the UK will likely be proven on BT Sport. The begin time has now been confirmed.

September 14

Group E – 20:00 – Barcelona vs. Bayern MunichGroup E – 20:00 – Dynamo Kiev vs. Benfica

Group F – 17:45 – Young Boys vs. Manchester UnitedGroup F – 20:00 – Villarreal vs. Atalanta

Group G – 17:45 – Seville vs. SalzburgGroup G – 20:00 – Small in the direction of Wolfsburg

Group H – 20:00 – Chelsea vs. ZenitGroup H – 20:00 – Malmö in opposition to Juventus

September 15

Group A – 20:00 – Manchester City vs. RB LeizpigGroup A – 20:00 – Club Brugge in opposition to PSG

Group B – 20:00 – Atletico Madrid vs. PortoGroup B – 20:00 – Liverpool vs. AC Milan

Group C – 17:45 – Inspected in opposition to Borussia DortmundGroup C – 20:00 – Sporting CP vs Ajax

Group D – 17:45 – Sheriff Tiraspol v Shakhtar DonetskGroup D – 20:00 – Inter in opposition to Real Madrid

September 28

Group A – 20:00 – PSG vs. Manchester CityGroup A – 20:00 – RB Leipzig in opposition to Club Brugge

Group B – 20:00 – Porto in opposition to LiverpoolGroup B – 20:00 – AC Milan vs. Atletico Madrid

Group C – 17:45 – Ajax vs. BesiktasGroup C – 20:00 – Borussia Dortmund in opposition to Sporting CP

Group D – 17:45 – Shakhtar Donetsk vs. InterGroup D – 20:00 – Real Madrid vs. Sheriff Tiraspol

September 29

Group E – 20:00 – Bayern Munich vs. Dynamo KievGroup E – 20:00 – Benfica vs Barcelona

Group F – 17:45 – Atalanta vs. Young BoysGroup F – 20:00 – Manchester United in opposition to Villarreal

Group G – 20:00 – Salzburg in opposition to LilleGroup G – 20:00 – Wolfsburg v Sevilla

Group H – 17:45 – Zenith in opposition to MalmöGroup H – 20:00 – Juventus in opposition to Chelsea

19 October

Group A – 17:45 – Club Brugge in opposition to Manchester CityGroup A – 20:00 – PSG vs. RB Leipzig

Group B – 20:00 – Atletico Madrid vs. LiverpoolGroup B – 20:00 – Porto in opposition to AC Milan

Group C – 17:45 – Besiktas vs Sporting CPGroup C – 20:00 – Ajax in opposition to Borussia Dortmund

Group D – 20:00 – Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Real MadridGroup D – 20:00 – Inter vs Sheriff Tiraspol

October 20

Group E – 17:45 – Barcelona vs. Dynamo KievGroup E – 20:00 – Benfica vs. Bayern Munich

Group F – 20:00 – Manchester United vs. AtalantaGroup F – 20:00 – Young Boys vs Villarreal

Group G – 17:45 – Salzburg vs. WolfsburgGroup G – 20:00 – Small in the direction of Seville

Group H – 20:00 – Chelsea in opposition to MalmöGroup H – 20:00 – Zenit in opposition to Juventus

November 2

Group E – 20:00 – Dynamo Kiev vs. BarcelonaGroup E – 20:00 – Bayern Munich vs. Benfica

Group F – 20:00 – Atalanta in opposition to Manchester UnitedGroup F – 20:00 – Villarreal vs. Young Boys

Group G – 17:45 – Wolfsburg vs. SalzburgGroup G – 20:00 – Seville in opposition to Lille

Group H – 17:45 – Malmö in opposition to ChelseaGroup H – 20:00 – Juventus vs Zenit

November 3

Group A – 20:00 – Manchester City vs. Club BruggeGroup A – 20:00 – RB Leipzig in opposition to PSG

Group B – 17:45 – AC Milan vs. PortoGroup B – 20:00 – Liverpool vs. Atletico Madrid

Group C – 20:00 – Sporting CP vs BesiktasGroup C – 20:00 – Ajax in opposition to Borussia Dortmund

Group D – 17:45 – Real Madrid in opposition to Shakhtar DonetskGroup D – 20:00 – Sheriff Tiraspol vs. Inter

November 23

Group E – 17:45 – Dynamo Kiev vs. Bayern MunichGroup E – 20:00 – Barcelona vs. Benfica

Group F – 17:45 – Villarreal in opposition to Manchester UnitedGroup F – 20:00 – Young Boys vs Atalanta

Group G – 20:00 – Sevilla vs. WolfsburgGroup G – 20:00 – Small in the direction of Salzburg

Group H – 20:00 – Chelsea in opposition to JuventusGroup H – 20:00 – Malmö vs Zenit

November 24

Group A – 20:00 – Manchester City in opposition to PSGGroup A – 20:00 – Club Brugge in opposition to RB Leipzig

Group B – 20:00 – Atletico Madrid vs. AC MilanGroup B – 20:00 – Liverpool vs. Porto

Group C – 17:45 – Inspected in opposition to AjaxGroup C – 20:00 – Sporting CP in opposition to Borussia Dortmund

Group D – 17:45 – Inter vs Shakhtar DonetskGroup D – 20:00 – Sheriff Tiraspol in opposition to Real Madrid

December 7

Group A – 17:45 – RB Leizpig vs. Manchester CityGroup A – 17:45 – PSG in opposition to Club Brugge

Group B – 20:00 – Porto in opposition to Atletico MadridGroup B – 20:00 – AC Milan vs. Liverpool

Group C – 20:00 – Borussia Dortmund in opposition to BesiktasGroup C – 20:00 – Ajax vs Sporting CP

Group D – 20:00 – Shakhtar Donetsk v Sheriff TiraspolGroup D – 20:00 – Real Madrid vs. Inter

December 8

Group E – 20:00 – Bayern Munich vs. BarcelonaGroup E – 20:00 – Benfica vs. Dynamo Kiev

Group F – 20:00 – Manchester United vs. Young BoysGroup F – 20:00 – Atalanta vs. Villarreal

Group G – 20:00 – Salzburg v SevillaGroup G – 20:00 – Wolfsburg in opposition to Lille

Group H – 17:45 – Zenit Vs. ChelseaGroup H – 17:45 – Juventus in opposition to Malmö

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More